2023


IA1

順位ゼッケン氏名クラブ所属県TOTAL1-11-21-3
11JAY WILSONYAMAHA FACTORY INNOVATION TEAM静岡県75.025(1)25(1)25(1)
22大倉 由揮Honda Dream Racing Bells大阪府51.020(2)20(2)11(5)
341横山 遥希HONDA DREAM RACING LG埼⽟49.016(3)13(4)20(2)
433VICTOR ALONSOAutoBrothers GASGAS JAPAN神奈川県45.013(4)16(3)16(3)
57能塚 智寛Team Kawasaki R&D兵庫県35.011(5)11(5)13(4)
65大城 魁之輔YSP浜松 with BABANASHOX愛知県25.010(6)5(11)10(6)
76大塚 豪太T.E.SPORT栃木県24.06(10)9(7)9(7)
89小方 誠TEAM HAMMER埼玉県23.08(8)10(6)5(11)
913池谷 優太TEAM HAMMER兵庫県17.05(11)8(8)4(12)
104内田 篤基Yogibo MOUNTAIN RIDERS静岡県16.07(9)1(15)8(8)
118安原 志八尾カワサキwith ANNEX CLUB兵庫県15.03(13)6(10)6(10)
1215星野 優位レーシングチーム鷹 / STAR RACING 166埼玉県14.07(9)7(9)
1312渡辺 祐介YAMAHA FACTORY INNOVATION TEAM宮城県9.09(7)
1435神田橋 瞭Team GANZ withZEKURA神奈川県9.04(12)4(12)1(15)
1519西 元気秀明道場神奈川県6.02(14)2(14)2(14)
1611道脇 右京TEAM KOHSAKA バイカーズステーションwithCARVEK愛知県4.01(15)3(13)
1717小林 大治朗レーシングチーム鷹埼玉県3.03(13)

IA2

順位ゼッケン氏名クラブ所属県TOTAL1-11-21-3
13中島 漱也bLU cRU レーシングチーム鷹東京都58.020(2)13(4)25(1)
22横澤 拓夢TKM motor sports いわて岩手県54.025(1)16(3)13(4)
36柳瀬 大河TKM motor sports いわて愛知県45.025(1)20(2)
44鴨田 翔Kawasaki Plaza 東⼤阪埼玉県41.011(5)20(2)10(6)
510田中 淳也bLU cRU YSP浜松BOSS RACING京都府34.016(3)10(6)8(8)
69西條 悠人Kawasaki PURE TECH Racing宮城県28.06(10)6(10)16(3)
717佐野 雄太カワサキ プラザ前橋群馬県25.010(6)11(5)4(12)
85池田 凌Yogibo MOUNTAIN RIDERS大阪府25.09(7)9(7)7(9)
911福村 鎌Team SBE愛知県21.05(11)5(11)11(5)
1012渡辺 陵bLUcRU TeamPitin with M:F福島県21.08(8)4(12)9(7)
118鈴村 英喜TEAM HAMMER石川県20.013(4)7(9)
1213阿久根 芳仁Yogibo MOUNTAIN RIDERS大阪府13.02(14)8(8)3(13)
1315佐々木 麗Kawasaki PURE TECH Racing宮城県13.07(9)6(10)
1443吉田 琉雲Bells Racing奈良県11.04(12)2(14)5(11)
157浅井 亮太bLUcRUフライングドルフィンサイセイ京都府6.03(13)3(13)
1620小笠原 大貴K2quick with YSP横浜南埼玉県2.02(14)
1729斉藤 健太ジュニアライダースフリーダムナナ東京都2.01(15)1(15)
1803佐野 壮太カワサキ プラザ前橋群馬県1.01(15)

IB OPEN

順位ゼッケン氏名クラブ所属県TOTAL1-11-2
14近藤 祐介レーシングチーム鷹埼玉県50.025(1)25(1)
26鎌倉 大樹レーシングチーム鷹長野県33.020(2)13(4)
361守 大夢Kawasaki PURE TECH Racing福島県30.010(6)20(2)
41飯塚 翼三恵技研⼯業 アシタプランニングMS群馬県27.016(3)11(5)
512藤本 琉希亜ウィリー松浦 with AXIS茨城県22.013(4)9(7)
65松岡 力翔SP忠男広島広島県18.02(14)16(3)
773井上 虎汰朗千葉県18.011(5)7(9)
813榊 流星WAKI Racing with BAMFY山口県16.06(10)10(6)
923原國 翼YSP京葉 with TwisterRacing沖縄県12.08(8)4(12)
1051樋口 絆里bLUcRUレーシングチーム鷹群馬県9.09(7)
1110齋藤 啓太Team Pitin福島県9.03(13)6(10)
122當真 弦樹YSP浜松 BOSS RACING沖縄県9.04(12)5(11)
1357宮下 寛汰TeamNFSwithビバーク大阪釧路8.08(8)
1415深澤 翼レーシングチーム鷹神奈川県7.07(9)
1569笹谷 野亜TKM motor sports いわて青森県7.05(11)2(14)
168篠塚 一颯アイアンテイルMRS千葉県3.03(13)
1742馬場 新一郎YSP京葉 with TwisterRacing佐賀県1.01(15)
187大西 力靖TEAM HAMMER兵庫県1.01(15)

LMX レディースクラス

順位ゼッケン氏名クラブ所属県TOTAL1-1
14川上 真花bLU cRU YSP⼤阪箕⾯大阪府25.025(1)
25瀬尾 柚姫TEAM HAMMER広島県20.020(2)
32本田 七海LUTZ with 中⻄建設(株)NH大阪府16.016(3)
43箕浦 未夢TEAM ITOMO愛知県13.013(4)
510楠本 菜月大阪府11.011(5)
612山﨑 琴乃T.E.SPORT埼玉県10.010(6)
78井川 実乃里98%RACING岐阜県9.09(7)
811穂苅 愛香TOMOレーシング&美蔵千葉県8.08(8)
913ペレーラ 瞳美東京都7.07(9)
1031大久保 梨子KTM TOKAI RACING with ゆめチャンネル滋賀県6.06(10)
117赤松 樹愛FACTORY BEAR RACING TEAM広島県5.05(11)
1228根岸 舞美Team Baroque Works埼玉県4.04(12)
139松木 紗子MOUNTAINRIDERS大阪府3.03(13)
1418松永 朋子tm&mm大阪府2.02(14)
1516佐々木 夢月Y's racing秋田県1.01(15)